Skip to main content

Open positions

Analog Design Engineer

See position
Filters

24 Results

Open positionsTeamLevelLocationCompany
Test & Calibration Industrialization Process Engineer - Automotive • 100%Research & DevelopmentProfessionalsDebrecen, HungarySensirion
Test & Calibration Industrialization Process Engineer - Automotive100%
Professionals
Research & Development
Debrecen, HungarySensirion
Assembly Industrialization Process Engineer - Automotive • 100%Research & DevelopmentProfessionalsDebrecen, HungarySensirion
Assembly Industrialization Process Engineer - Automotive100%
Professionals
Research & Development
Debrecen, HungarySensirion
Analog Design Engineer • 80% - 100%Research & DevelopmentProfessionalsStäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
Analog Design Engineer80% - 100%
Professionals
Research & Development
Stäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
Equipment Design Engineer • 80% - 100%Research & DevelopmentProfessionalsStäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
Equipment Design Engineer80% - 100%
Professionals
Research & Development
Stäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
OT System Architect • 80% - 100%Research & DevelopmentProfessionalsStäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
OT System Architect80% - 100%
Professionals
Research & Development
Stäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
Hardware & Firmware Teamlead • 80% - 100%Research & DevelopmentProfessionalsStäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
Hardware & Firmware Teamlead80% - 100%
Professionals
Research & Development
Stäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
Key Account Manager - Medical (remote) • 80% - 100%Marketing & SalesProfessionalsGermany, GermanySensirion
Key Account Manager - Medical (remote)80% - 100%
Professionals
Marketing & Sales
Germany, GermanySensirion
Technical Key Account Manager - Medical (Budapest) • 100%Marketing & SalesProfessionalsBudapest, HungarySensirion
Technical Key Account Manager - Medical (Budapest)100%
Professionals
Marketing & Sales
Budapest, HungarySensirion
Werkstudent HW & Electronics Development (m/w/d) • 0% - 40%Research & DevelopmentStudentsGerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive Solutions
Werkstudent HW & Electronics Development (m/w/d)0% - 40%
Students
Research & Development
Gerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive Solutions
Working Student Embedded Software & Automotive Firmware • 0% - 40%Research & DevelopmentStudentsGerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive Solutions
Working Student Embedded Software & Automotive Firmware0% - 40%
Students
Research & Development
Gerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive Solutions

Sensirion opportunities worldwide

Contact our People and Culture Team

We look forward to hearing from you

Get in touch

Contact form

Top employer

  • Top Employer 1
  • Top Employer 2
  • Top Employer 3
  • Top Employer 4
  • Top Employer 5
  • Top Employer 6