Skip to main content

Open positions

Werkstudent HW & Electronics Development (m/w/d)

See position
Filters

21 Results

Open positionsTeamLevelLocationCompany
Key Account Manager - Medical (remote) • 80% - 100%Marketing & SalesProfessionalsGermany, GermanySensirion
Key Account Manager - Medical (remote)80% - 100%
Professionals
Marketing & Sales
Germany, GermanySensirion
Technical Key Account Manager - Medical (Budapest) • 100%Marketing & SalesProfessionalsBudapest, HungarySensirion
Technical Key Account Manager - Medical (Budapest)100%
Professionals
Marketing & Sales
Budapest, HungarySensirion
Werkstudent HW & Electronics Development (m/w/d) • 0% - 40%Research & DevelopmentStudentsGerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive Solutions
Werkstudent HW & Electronics Development (m/w/d)0% - 40%
Students
Research & Development
Gerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive Solutions
Working Student Embedded Software & Automotive Firmware • 0% - 40%Research & DevelopmentStudentsGerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive Solutions
Working Student Embedded Software & Automotive Firmware0% - 40%
Students
Research & Development
Gerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive Solutions
Key Account Manager - Medical • 80% - 100%Marketing & SalesProfessionalsStäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
Key Account Manager - Medical80% - 100%
Professionals
Marketing & Sales
Stäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
Student Assistant – Clinical Study • 40% - 100%Research & DevelopmentStudentsMünchen, GermanySensirion
Student Assistant – Clinical Study40% - 100%
Students
Research & Development
München, GermanySensirion
Senior System Engineer Automotive • 80% - 100%Research & DevelopmentProfessionalsGerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive Solutions
Senior System Engineer Automotive80% - 100%
Professionals
Research & Development
Gerlingen, GermanySensirion Automotive Solutions
MEMS Process Engineer - Wet Chemistry • 80% - 100%Research & DevelopmentProfessionalsStäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
MEMS Process Engineer - Wet Chemistry80% - 100%
Professionals
Research & Development
Stäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
EHS / Material Compliance Manager • 100%Quality ManagementProfessionalsDebrecen, HungarySensirion
EHS / Material Compliance Manager100%
Professionals
Quality Management
Debrecen, HungarySensirion
R&D Project Leader - HVAC Solutions • 80% - 100%Research & DevelopmentProfessionalsStäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion
R&D Project Leader - HVAC Solutions80% - 100%
Professionals
Research & Development
Stäfa, SwitzerlandSensirion

Sensirion opportunities worldwide

Contact our People and Culture Team

We look forward to hearing from you

Get in touch

Contact form

Top employer

  • Top Employer 1
  • Top Employer 2
  • Top Employer 3
  • Top Employer 4
  • Top Employer 5
  • Top Employer 6